Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "Merchandise"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
bkwikia>Dekudan312 |
Paper Jorge (talk | contribs) |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {{image}} | ||
=== Banjo-Kazooie | Since the first game, there has been various types of merchandise manufactured and sold, including guides, clothing, and toys. This is a list of all '''merchandise''' related to the [[Banjo-Kazooie (series)|''Banjo-Kazooie'' series]]. | ||
==List of merchandise== | |||
{|width=100% class="wikitable sortable" align="center" style="text-align:center" | |||
!width=30%| Product | |||
!Company | |||
!Release date | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BK promo VHS.jpg|x100px]]<br>Video - [[Banjo-Kazooie Promo Video]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nintendo Power 109.jpg|x100px]]<br>Magazine - ''[[Nintendo Power]]'' Volume 109 (''Banjo-Kazooie'') | |||
|Nintendo Power | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:B-K Nintendo Power Guide.png|x100px]]<br>Strategy guide - [[Nintendo Player's Guide|''Banjo-Kazooie'' Player's Guide]] | |||
|Nintendo Power | |||
|1999 | |||
|- | |||
|Promotional posters were used in several video game stores that sold [[Banjo-Kazooie (series)|''Banjo-Kazooie'' games]]. | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge BK promo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' | |||
|Nintendo Power | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Badge (set) - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge set Nintendo Power N64.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge - Nintendo 64 set | |||
|Nintendo Power | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge E3 1998 BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge - E3 1998 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Food - Fruit By the Foot (Nintendo 64 promo with ''Banjo-Kazooie'' game tips) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BK The Soundtrack.jpg|x100px]]<br>Sountrack (CD) - [[Banjo-Kazooie: The Soundtrack]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Keychain BD&A Banjo and Kazooie.jpg|x100px]]<br>Keychain (bean bag) - Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|BD&A | |||
|1998 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BK plush.jpg|x100px]]<br>Plush - Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|BD&A | |||
|1998 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Keychain BD&A Mumbo Jumbo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Keychain (bean bag) - [[Mumbo Jumbo]] | |||
|BD&A | |||
|1998 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mumbo plush.jpg|x100px]]<br>Plush - Mumbo Jumbo | |||
|BD&A | |||
|1998 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plush Takara Banjo and Kazooie.jpg|x100px]]<br>Plush - Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|Takara | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plush Takara Tooty.jpg|x100px]]<br>Plush - [[Tooty]] | |||
|Takara | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skateboard BK 01.jpg|x100px]]<br>Skateboard - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skateboard BK 02.jpg|x100px]]<br>Skateboard - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pencil box BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Stationery - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' pencil box | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Toy Biz DKR Banjo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Banjo (''[[Diddy Kong Racing]]'') | |||
|Toy Biz | |||
|1999 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Figure Toysite BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Banjo and Kazooie (prototype pictured) | |||
|Toysite | |||
|2000 (unreleased) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nintendo Power 139.jpg|x100px]]<br>Magazine - ''[[Nintendo Power]]'' Volume 139 (''Banjo-Tooie'') | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BT Nintendo Power Guide.jpg|x100px]]<br>Strategy guide - [[The Official Banjo-Tooie Player's Guide From Nintendo Power]] | |||
|Nintendo Power | |||
|2000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BT Prima guide.jpg|x100px]]<br>Strategy guide - [[Prima's Official Banjo-Tooie Strategy Guide]] | |||
|Prima | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BT BradyGames guide.jpg|x100px]]<br>Strategy guide - [[BradyGame's Official Banjo-Tooie Strategy Guide]] | |||
|BradyGames | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BT CD Soundtrack.jpg|x100px]]<br>Sountrack (CD) - [[Banjo-Tooie: CD Soundtrack]] | |||
|? | |||
|2000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plush BK N&B Banjo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Plush - Banjo (''[[Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts]]'') | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BK N&B adjustable spanner.jpg|x100px]]<br>Adjustable spanner - ''Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts'' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BK N&B mug.jpg|x100px]]<br>Mug - ''Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts'' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge BK N&B.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge - ''Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts'' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BK N&B mousepad.jpg|x100px]]<br>Mousepad - ''Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts'' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NnB Soundtrack cover.jpg|x100px]]<br>Sountrack (CD) - [[Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts Original Soundtrack]] | |||
|Sumthing Else | |||
|2009 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge set Fanattik Rare Heritage.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge (set) - Rare Heritage | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge Fanattik Banjo and Kazooie.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge - Banjo-Kazooie | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweater BK logo kids'.jpg|x100px]]<br>Sweatshirt (kids') - Banjo-Kazooie logo | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hoodie BK logo kids' black.jpg|x100px]]<br>Hoodie (kids') - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hoodie BK logo kids' navy.jpg|x100px]]<br>Hoodie (kids') - Banjo-Kazooie logo (navy) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mug BK group.jpg|x100px]]<br>Mug - Banjo-Kazooie group | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt Jiggy red.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Jiggy (red) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt BK group grey.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie group (grey) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt BK logo black.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt BK logo two-tone royal blue.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie two tone logo (royal blue) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hoodie BK logo navy.jpg|x100px]]<br>Hoodie - Banjo-Kazooie logo (navy) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt BK logo white red.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie (white/red) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweater Christmas Rare Heritage kids'.jpg|x100px]]<br>Sweatshirt (Christmas, kids') - Rare Heritage | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweater Christmas Rare Heritage.jpg|x100px]]<br>Sweatshirt (Christmas) - Rare Heritage | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Card Christmas Rare Heritage.jpg|x100px]]<br>Card (Christmas) - Rare Heritage | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:License plate LootGaming BK 20.jpg|x100px]]<br>License plate - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' 20th anniversary | |||
|LootGaming | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Totaku Banjo and Kazooie.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Totaku Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|Totaku | |||
|2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plush Stubbins Banjo and Kazooie.jpg|x100px]]<br>Plush - Stubbins Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|Stubbins | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge Fangamer duo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge - Duo | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge Fangamer golden Jiggy.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge - Golden Jiggy | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt Fangamer Witchy Wishes.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Witchy Wishes | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt Fangamer Banjo's Adventure.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Banjo's Adventure | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plush Fangamer Banjo and Kazooie.jpg|x100px]]<br>Plush - Banjo and Kazooie set | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge Fangamer eyes.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge - eyes | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Keychain Fangamer collectathon.jpg|x100px]]<br>Keychain - Collectathon | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hoodie Fangamer Jiggy quest.jpg|x100px]]<br>Hoodie - Jiggy Quest | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soundtrack Fangamer vinyl BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Soundtrack (vinyl) - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Slipmat Fangamer Spiral Mountain.jpg|x100px]]<br>Slipmat - Spiral Mountain | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plush Fangamer Jiggy.jpg|x100px]]<br>Plush - Jiggy | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt Fangamer fly climb.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Fly like a Bear, Climb like a Bird! | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Scarf Fangamer Freezeezy.jpg|x100px]]<br>Scarf - Freezeezy | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Statue F4F BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Statue - Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|First 4 Figures | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Statue F4F BK exclusive.jpg|x100px]]<br>Statue - Banjo and Kazooie (exclusive) | |||
|First 4 Figures | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt Fangamer Spiral Mountain Explorers.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Spiral Mountain Explorers | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt Fangamer Rare Jiggy.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Rare Jiggy | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge Fangamer backpack.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge (fold-out) - Banjo's backpack | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Socks Fangamer collectathon.jpg|x100px]]<br>Socks - Collectathon | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge Fangamer BK emblem.jpg|x100px]]<br>Badge - BK emblem | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hoodie Fangamer logo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Hoodie - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' puffy-print | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tote bag Fangamer Bear Necessities.jpg|x100px]]<br>Tote bag - Bear Necessities | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Plush Fangamer Jinjos.jpg|x100px]]<br>Plush - Jinjos | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Coin Fanattik gold.jpg|x100px]]<br>Coin - Banjo-Kazooie (Gold) | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Coin Fanattik silver.jpg|x100px]]<br>Coin - Banjo-Kazooie (Silver) | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jiggy Fanattik.jpg|x100px]]<br>Jiggy | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jiggy Fanattik 24k.jpg|x100px]]<br>Jiggy - 24k gold | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Controller holder Banjo and Kazooie.jpg|x100px]]<br>Controller holder - Cable Guys Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|Exquisite Gaming | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rare All-Stars album cover.jpg|x100px]]<br>Soundtrack - Rare All-Stars | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:amiibo box SSB Banjo & Kazooie.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - amiibo Banjo and Kazooie (''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'') | |||
|Nintendo | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Art print Fanattik BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Art print - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:YouTooz BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #0 - Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|Youtooz | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:YouTooz Tooty.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #1 - Tooty | |||
|Youtooz | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:YouTooz Bottles.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #2 - [[Bottles]] | |||
|Youtooz | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jumper Rare Christmas.jpg|x100px]]<br>Jumper (knitted) - Rare Christmas | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt BK logo white navy.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie logo (white/navy) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hoodie BK logo white.jpg|x100px]]<br>Hoodie - Banjo-Kazooie logo (white) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweatshirt BK logo grey.jpg|x100px]]<br>Sweatshirt - Banjo-Kazooie logo (grey) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shorts BK logo black.jpg|x100px]]<br>Shorts - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shorts BK logo grey.jpg|x100px]]<br>Shorts - Banjo-Kazooie logo (grey) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Joggers BK logo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Joggerss - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Poster Fangamer World.png|x100px]]<br>Poster - The World of Banjo-Kazooie | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge Fangamer RareRacers Banjo.png|x100px]]<br>Badge - RareRacers Banjo | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fangamer plush Jinjonator.png|x100px]]<br>Plush - [[Jinjonator]] | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jigsaw puzzle Fangamer BK.png|x100px]]<br>Jigsaw puzzle - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt Fangamer Band Together.png|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Band Together | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fangamer plush Gruntilda.png|x100px]]<br>Plush - [[Gruntilda]] | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Statue F4F MJ.jpg|x100px]]<br>Statue - Mumbo Jumbo | |||
|First 4 Figures | |||
|2022 Q1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Statue F4F MJ exc.jpg|x100px]]<br>Statue - Mumbo Jumbo (exclusive) | |||
|First 4 Figures | |||
|2022 Q1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Statue F4F Crocodile Banjo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Statue - [[Crocodile Banjo]] | |||
|First 4 Figures | |||
|2022 Q1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ingot Fanattik gold.jpg|x100px]]<br>Metal ingot (24k gold) | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|2022 Q2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ingot Fanattik silver.jpg|x100px]]<br>Metal ingot | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|2022 Q2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:FangamerPin.png|x100px]]<br>Pins | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|July 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jiggyhat.png|x100px]]<br>Hat - Jiggy Excursion | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|July 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gfuelbanjo1.png|x100px]]<br>Honey Berry G Fuel Collector's Box | |||
|[[G Fuel]] & Youtooz | |||
|September 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gruntilda4.jpg|x100px]]<br>Statue - Gruntilda | |||
|First 4 Figures | |||
|2022 Q3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Youtooz 3 Banjo and Kazooie.png|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #3 - Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|Youtooz | |||
|2022 Q3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Youtooz 4 Mumbo Jumbo.png|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #4 - Mumbo Jumbo | |||
|Youtooz | |||
|2022 Q3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Youtooz 5 Jinjo.png|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #5 - Jinjo (8 versions) | |||
|Youtooz | |||
|2022 Q3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Figures Premium DNA Toys BK.png|x100px]]<br>Figures - Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|Premium DNA Toys | |||
|2023 Q1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Banjo-Kazooie series}} | |||
[[Category:Merchandise|*]] |
Latest revision as of 19:25, July 27, 2022
It has been requested that one or more images be uploaded and added to this article. Remember to remove the template once the image(s) have been added.
Since the first game, there has been various types of merchandise manufactured and sold, including guides, clothing, and toys. This is a list of all merchandise related to the Banjo-Kazooie series.
List of merchandise[edit]
Product | Company | Release date |
---|---|---|
Video - Banjo-Kazooie Promo Video |
? | ? |
Magazine - Nintendo Power Volume 109 (Banjo-Kazooie) |
Nintendo Power | ? |
Strategy guide - Banjo-Kazooie Player's Guide |
Nintendo Power | 1999 |
Promotional posters were used in several video game stores that sold Banjo-Kazooie games. | ? | ? |
Badge - Banjo-Kazooie |
Nintendo Power | ? |
Badge (set) - Banjo-Kazooie | ? | ? |
Badge - Nintendo 64 set |
Nintendo Power | ? |
Badge - E3 1998 |
? | ? |
Food - Fruit By the Foot (Nintendo 64 promo with Banjo-Kazooie game tips) | ? | ? |
Sountrack (CD) - Banjo-Kazooie: The Soundtrack |
? | ? |
Keychain (bean bag) - Banjo and Kazooie |
BD&A | 1998 |
Plush - Banjo and Kazooie |
BD&A | 1998 |
Keychain (bean bag) - Mumbo Jumbo |
BD&A | 1998 |
Plush - Mumbo Jumbo |
BD&A | 1998 |
Plush - Banjo and Kazooie |
Takara | ? |
Plush - Tooty |
Takara | ? |
Skateboard - Banjo-Kazooie |
? | ? |
Skateboard - Banjo-Kazooie |
? | ? |
Stationery - Banjo-Kazooie pencil box |
? | ? |
Figure - Banjo (Diddy Kong Racing) |
Toy Biz | 1999 |
Figure - Banjo and Kazooie (prototype pictured) |
Toysite | 2000 (unreleased) |
Magazine - Nintendo Power Volume 139 (Banjo-Tooie) |
? | ? |
Strategy guide - The Official Banjo-Tooie Player's Guide From Nintendo Power |
Nintendo Power | 2000 |
Strategy guide - Prima's Official Banjo-Tooie Strategy Guide |
Prima | ? |
Strategy guide - BradyGame's Official Banjo-Tooie Strategy Guide |
BradyGames | ? |
Sountrack (CD) - Banjo-Tooie: CD Soundtrack |
? | 2000 |
Plush - Banjo (Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts) |
? | ? |
Adjustable spanner - Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts |
? | ? |
Mug - Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts |
? | ? |
Badge - Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts |
? | ? |
Mousepad - Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts |
? | ? |
Sountrack (CD) - Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts Original Soundtrack |
Sumthing Else | 2009 |
Badge (set) - Rare Heritage |
Fanattik | ? |
Badge - Banjo-Kazooie |
Fanattik | ? |
Sweatshirt (kids') - Banjo-Kazooie logo |
? | ? |
Hoodie (kids') - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) |
? | ? |
Hoodie (kids') - Banjo-Kazooie logo (navy) |
? | ? |
Mug - Banjo-Kazooie group |
? | ? |
T-shirt - Jiggy (red) |
? | ? |
T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie group (grey) |
? | ? |
T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) |
? | ? |
T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie two tone logo (royal blue) |
? | ? |
Hoodie - Banjo-Kazooie logo (navy) |
? | ? |
T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie (white/red) |
? | ? |
Sweatshirt (Christmas, kids') - Rare Heritage |
? | ? |
Sweatshirt (Christmas) - Rare Heritage |
? | ? |
Card (Christmas) - Rare Heritage |
? | ? |
License plate - Banjo-Kazooie 20th anniversary |
LootGaming | 2018 |
Figure - Totaku Banjo and Kazooie |
Totaku | 2018 |
Plush - Stubbins Banjo and Kazooie |
Stubbins | 2019 |
Badge - Duo |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Badge - Golden Jiggy |
Fangamer | 2019 |
T-shirt - Witchy Wishes |
Fangamer | 2019 |
T-shirt - Banjo's Adventure |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Plush - Banjo and Kazooie set |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Badge - eyes |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Keychain - Collectathon |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Hoodie - Jiggy Quest |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Soundtrack (vinyl) - Banjo-Kazooie |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Slipmat - Spiral Mountain |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Plush - Jiggy |
Fangamer | 2019 |
T-shirt - Fly like a Bear, Climb like a Bird! |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Scarf - Freezeezy |
Fangamer | 2019 |
Statue - Banjo and Kazooie |
First 4 Figures | 2020 |
Statue - Banjo and Kazooie (exclusive) |
First 4 Figures | 2020 |
T-shirt - Spiral Mountain Explorers |
Fangamer | 2020 |
T-shirt - Rare Jiggy |
Fangamer | 2020 |
Badge (fold-out) - Banjo's backpack |
Fangamer | 2020 |
Socks - Collectathon |
Fangamer | 2020 |
Badge - BK emblem |
Fangamer | 2020 |
Hoodie - Banjo-Kazooie puffy-print |
Fangamer | 2020 |
Tote bag - Bear Necessities |
Fangamer | 2020 |
Plush - Jinjos |
Fangamer | 2020 |
Coin - Banjo-Kazooie (Gold) |
Fanattik | ? |
Coin - Banjo-Kazooie (Silver) |
Fanattik | ? |
Jiggy |
Fanattik | ? |
Jiggy - 24k gold |
Fanattik | ? |
Controller holder - Cable Guys Banjo and Kazooie |
Exquisite Gaming | 2020 |
Soundtrack - Rare All-Stars |
2020 | |
Figure - amiibo Banjo and Kazooie (Super Smash Bros. Ultimate) |
Nintendo | 2021 |
Art print - Banjo-Kazooie |
Fanattik | ? |
Figure - Youtooz #0 - Banjo and Kazooie |
Youtooz | 2021 |
Figure - Youtooz #1 - Tooty |
Youtooz | 2021 |
Figure - Youtooz #2 - Bottles |
Youtooz | 2021 |
Jumper (knitted) - Rare Christmas |
? | ? |
T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie logo (white/navy) |
? | ? |
Hoodie - Banjo-Kazooie logo (white) |
? | ? |
Sweatshirt - Banjo-Kazooie logo (grey) |
? | ? |
Shorts - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) |
? | ? |
Shorts - Banjo-Kazooie logo (grey) |
? | ? |
Joggerss - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) |
? | ? |
Poster - The World of Banjo-Kazooie |
Fangamer | 2021 |
Badge - RareRacers Banjo |
Fangamer | 2021 |
Plush - Jinjonator |
Fangamer | 2021 |
Jigsaw puzzle - Banjo-Kazooie |
Fangamer | 2021 |
T-shirt - Band Together |
Fangamer | 2021 |
Plush - Gruntilda |
Fangamer | 2021 |
Statue - Mumbo Jumbo |
First 4 Figures | 2022 Q1 |
Statue - Mumbo Jumbo (exclusive) |
First 4 Figures | 2022 Q1 |
Statue - Crocodile Banjo |
First 4 Figures | 2022 Q1 |
Metal ingot (24k gold) |
Fanattik | 2022 Q2 |
Metal ingot |
Fanattik | 2022 Q2 |
Pins |
Fangamer | July 2022 |
Hat - Jiggy Excursion |
Fangamer | July 2022 |
Honey Berry G Fuel Collector's Box |
G Fuel & Youtooz | September 2022 |
Statue - Gruntilda |
First 4 Figures | 2022 Q3 |
Figure - Youtooz #3 - Banjo and Kazooie |
Youtooz | 2022 Q3 |
Figure - Youtooz #4 - Mumbo Jumbo |
Youtooz | 2022 Q3 |
Figure - Youtooz #5 - Jinjo (8 versions) |
Youtooz | 2022 Q3 |
Figures - Banjo and Kazooie |
Premium DNA Toys | 2023 Q1 |