3,761
edits
Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
m (italic title) |
m |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|Banjo can exchange a certain number of these at Honey B's Hive for an extra Honeycomb on his health bar. | |Banjo can exchange a certain number of these at Honey B's Hive for an extra Honeycomb on his health bar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:black"|[[File: | |style="background:black"|[[File:Honeycomb BKGR sprite.png]] | ||
|[[Honeycomb]] | |[[Honeycomb]] | ||
|These refill | |These refill one segment of Banjo's [[health bar]]. | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:black"|[[File:Double Honeycomb.png]] | |||
|[[Double Honeycomb]] | |||
|These refill two segments of Banjo's health bar. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:black"|[[File:Jiggy BKGR sprite.png]] | |style="background:black"|[[File:Jiggy BKGR sprite.png]] |