Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:Theballaam96"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
no edit summary
wikia:banjokazooie>Wikia |
wikia:banjokazooie>Theballaam96 |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==About me== | ==About me== | ||
{| style="float: right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 0.5em; width: 260px; border: orange solid 3px; clear: right" | |||
|-</pre> | |||
|<center><big>'''Userboxes'''</big></center> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{User editcount|40}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Banjo-Kazooie}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{User Banjo-Tooie}} | |||
''This | {{Template:User Nuts & Bolts}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:banjorba.jpg|65px]] | |||
|id-c = midnightblue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user enjoys speedrunning and glitches | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = 10 | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4}} | |||
{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:CauldronKeep.jpg|65px]] | |||
|id-c = midnightblue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user's favourite level is Cauldron Keep | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = 10 | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4}} | |||
{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:Weldar.png|35px]] | |||
|id-c = midnightblue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user's favourite boss is Weldar | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = 10 | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:Hag1.png|65px]] | |||
|id-c = midnightblue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user's prefers Hag 1 as a final battle | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = 10 | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:Jiggy.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c = red | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has completed Banjo-Kazooie with 41 Jiggies | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = 10 | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4}} | |||
{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:Jiggy.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c = red | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has completed Banjo-Tooie with 14 Jiggies | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = 10 | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4}} | |||
|} | |||
==My contributions== | ==My contributions== | ||
* [[Special:Contributions/{{PAGENAME}}|User contributions]] | * [[Special:Contributions/{{PAGENAME}}|User contributions]] |