Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:Droginator1"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
no edit summary
wikia:banjokazooie>Droginator1 (New page: Hi there, and welcome to my User page. I'm a huge Banjo fan. I've played every Banjo game, except Banjo-Pilot. I'll try to add as much information as I can.) |
wikia:banjokazooie>Droginator1 |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="float: right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 0.5em; width: 260px; border: Gold solid 9px; clear: right" | |||
|- | |||
|<center><big>'''Userboxes'''</big></center> | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Banjo-Kazooie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Banjo-Tooie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = http://images2.wikia.nocookie.net/banjokazooie/images//thumb/1/1e/BKN%26Bboxart.png/45px-BKN%26Bboxart.png | |||
|id-c = red | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has Nuts & Bolts. | |||
|info-c = darkblue | |||
|info-fc = yellow | |||
|info-s = red | |||
|border-c = yellow | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
Hi there, and welcome to my User page. I'm a huge Banjo fan. I've played every Banjo game, except Banjo-Pilot. I'll try to add as much information as I can. | Hi there, and welcome to my User page. I'm a huge Banjo fan. I've played every Banjo game, except Banjo-Pilot. I'll try to add as much information as I can. |