Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:Chicken7"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
no edit summary
wikia:banjokazooie>Chicken7 |
wikia:banjokazooie>Chicken7 |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|info = This user can take photos ingame. | |info = This user can take photos ingame. | ||
|info-c = orange | |info-c = orange | ||
|info-fc = | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = | |||
|border-s = | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = http://www.madeinoz.com/800pxd-Flag_of_Australia.svg.png | |||
|id-c = darkblue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user is a proud [[wikipedia:Australia|Australian]]. | |||
|info-c = red | |||
|info-fc = | |info-fc = | ||
|info-s = | |info-s = |