Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:72hours192"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
no edit summary
wikia:banjokazooie>72hours192 (→==) |
wikia:banjokazooie>72hours192 |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==<center><big>'''Userboxes'''</big></center>== | ==<center><big>'''Userboxes'''</big></center>== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Userbox | ||
|id = [[Image:USAFlag.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c = white | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user is a proud American. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = white | |||
|info-s = 10 | |||
|border-c = red | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Banjo-Kazooie}} | |{{User Banjo-Kazooie}} | ||
Line 12: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template:User Nuts & Bolts}} | |{{Template:User Nuts & Bolts}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{UserCCW}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{UserMumbo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 20: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |