Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:72hours192"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
no edit summary
wikia:banjokazooie>72hours192 |
wikia:banjokazooie>72hours192 |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==About me | ==== | ||
{| style="float: right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 0.5em; width: 260px; border: orange solid 3px; clear: right" | |||
|-</pre> | |||
| | |||
==<center><big>'''Userboxes'''</big></center>== | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{User American}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Banjo-Kazooie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Banjo-Tooie}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{UserCCW}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{UserMumbo}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
About me | |||
I've been a Rare fan ever since I played the first Banjo-Kazooie. I have the entire series (excluding the unreleased Grunty's Revenge). Here are some facts about my life with the Banjo-Kazooie games. | I've been a Rare fan ever since I played the first Banjo-Kazooie. I have the entire series (excluding the unreleased Grunty's Revenge). Here are some facts about my life with the Banjo-Kazooie games. | ||
*I have completed [[Banjo-Kazooie]] 100% only once. | *I have completed [[Banjo-Kazooie]] 100% only once. |