5,287
edits
Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Metalex123 (talk | contribs) (Added screenshots and descriptions for the LOG's choices vehicles I've got currently in my game, and added a table with the 3 Jinjo Taxis I've seen for now.) |
Metalex123 (talk | contribs) m (Added another Jinjo Taxi in the table) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Jinjo Taxi Egg Gun.png|200px]]<br>'''Jinjo Taxi: Egg Gun''' | |align="center"|[[File:Jinjo Taxi Egg Gun.png|200px]]<br>'''Jinjo Taxi: Egg Gun''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Jinjo Taxi Bike.png|200px]]<br>'''Jinjo Taxi: Bike''' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits