Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(consistent) |
(suggested) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| | ||
| '''Other affiliates''' | | '''Other affiliates''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SpongeBob: [[spongebobwiki:|SpongeBob Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | | [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] |
Revision as of 14:59, October 16, 2020
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||
|
|
|