Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "Gruntilda's Lair"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Banjo-Kazooie: enemy counts) |
m (→Banjo-Kazooie) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Red Gruntling.png|100px]] | |[[File:Red Gruntling.png|100px]] | ||
|[[Gruntling]] | |[[Gruntling]] (red) | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blue Gruntling.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Gruntling]] (blue) | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Black Gruntling.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Gruntling]] (black) | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mum-mum.png|100px]] | |[[File:Mum-mum.png|100px]] |