Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Editing Jiggywikki:Sandbox
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Sandbox}} | {{Sandbox}} | ||
<br><br><br><br> | |||
{| width="75%" style="margin-top:-5px; background-color:#FFEFBF; border:1px solid #7f5f00;" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="3"| '''Check out these other gaming wikis!''' | |||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |||
|align="left" | | |||
{| | |||
|'''Nintendo''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nookipedia favicon.png|link=]] Animal Crossing: [https://nookipedia.com/wiki/Main_Page Nookipedia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WikiBound favicon.png|link=]] EarthBound: [https://wikibound.info/wiki/WikiBound WikiBound] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fire Emblem Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Fire Emblem: [https://fireemblemwiki.org/ Fire Emblem Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Golden Sun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Golden Sun: [https://goldensunwiki.net/wiki/Main_Page Golden Sun Universe] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WiKirby favicon.png|link=]] Kirby: [https://wikirby.com/wiki/Kirby_Wiki WiKirby] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Super Mario Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Mario: [[mariowiki:Main Page|Super Mario Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wikitroid favicon.png|link=]] Metroid: [https://metroid.fandom.com/wiki/Metroid_Wiki Wikitroid] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nintendo Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Nintendo: [https://nintendo.fandom.com/wiki/ Nintendo Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pikipedia favicon.png|link=]] Pikmin: [https://www.pikminwiki.com/Main_Page Pikipedia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Pokémon: [https://pokemon.fandom.com/wiki/ Pokémon Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Inkipedia favicon.png|link=]] Splatoon: [https://splatoonwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page Inkipedia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SmashWiki favicon.png|link=]] Super Smash Bros.: [https://www.pikminwiki.com/Main_Page SmashWiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lylat Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Star Fox: [https://starfoxwiki.info/ Lylat Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [https://zeldawiki.info Triforce Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rare, Ltd.''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:Main Page|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:Main Page|Rare Wiki]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|'''Square Enix''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragon Quest Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Dragon Quest: [https://dragon-quest.org/wiki/Main_Page Dragon Quest Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [http://finalfantasy.fandom.com/ Final Fantasy Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:KHWiki favicon.png|link=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khwiki.com/Main_Page KHWiki] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Activision''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [http://crashbandicootwiki.com/ Crash Bandicoot Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro the Dragon: [http://spyrowiki.com/ Spyro Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<gallery widths=200px> | <gallery widths=200px> |