Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m |
Metalex123 (talk | contribs) (Added MediEvil Wiki) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [https://medievil.wiki/ MediEvil Wiki] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |