Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:Fawful"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
wikia:banjokazooie>Fawful |
wikia:banjokazooie>Fawful |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="float: right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 0.5em; width: 260px; border: Orange 4px; clear: right" | {|style="float: right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 0.5em; width: 260px; border: Orange 4px; clear: right" | ||
|<center><big>'''My Userboxes'''</big></center> | |<center><big>'''My Userboxes'''</big></center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User editcount| | |{{User editcount|1000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox | |{{Userbox | ||
Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|id-s = | |id-s = | ||
|info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts. | |info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts. | ||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:BK XBLA.jpg|45px]] | |||
|id-c = blue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie XBLA. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |info-c = midnightblue | ||
|info-fc = gold | |info-fc = gold | ||
Line 100: | Line 112: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hi! My name is '''Fawful''' | Hi! My name is '''Fawful'''. |