Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:Eazygoin"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
wikia:banjokazooie>Eazygoin |
wikia:banjokazooie>Eazygoin |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{userbox|blue|pink|[[File:Nabnuts_House.jpg|100px]]|This user loves Nabnut's House!}} | |{{userbox|blue|pink|[[File:Nabnuts_House.jpg|100px]]|This user loves Nabnut's House!}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{userbox|lightblue|blue|[[File:Inside_Treehouse.jpg|100px]]|This User Questions this photo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||