Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:Eazygoin"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
wikia:banjokazooie>Eazygoin |
wikia:banjokazooie>Eazygoin |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Banjo-Tooie}} | |{{User Banjo-Tooie}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox|Green|Yellow|[[File:Banner_australia.jpg|100px]]|This User is an amazing Australian}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox|pink|orange|[[File:Banjo.jpg|100px]]|This User can take in game photos.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{userbox|black|yellow|[[Image:Witchyworld_entry.png|100px]]|This user's favourite world in B-T is Witchyworld}} | |{{userbox|black|yellow|[[Image:Witchyworld_entry.png|100px]]|This user's favourite world in B-T is Witchyworld}} |