97
edits
Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
bkwikia>TheUltimateKoopa |
|||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|{{RT}}||Grab object | |{{RT}}||Grab object | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="9"|In vehicle||{{LeftStick}}||Steer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{A360}}, {{B360}}, {{X360}}||Use assigned gadgets | |{{A360}}, {{B360}}, {{X360}}||Use assigned gadgets | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|{{RT}}||Accelerate | |{{RT}}||Accelerate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LT}}||Brake | |{{LT}}||Brake/Reverse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{RT}}{{LT}}||Hover (in helicopter-style vehicles) | |{{RT}}{{LT}}||Hover (in helicopter-style vehicles) | ||
|- | |||
|{{LB}}||Rear-view mirror | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{RB}}||Flip upright, reattach nearby pieces | |{{RB}}||Flip upright, reattach nearby pieces | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Abilities|*]] | [[Category:Abilities|*]] |
edits