15,584
edits
Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
wikia:banjokazooie>Fawful |
m (9 revisions imported: userpages from wikia wiki) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Line 4: | Line 5: | ||
|<center><big>'''My Userboxes'''</big></center> | |<center><big>'''My Userboxes'''</big></center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User editcount| | |{{User editcount|1000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox | |{{Userbox | ||
|id = [[Image: | |id = [[Image:Log4.png|45px]] | ||
|id-c = blue | |id-c = blue | ||
|id-fc = | |id-fc = | ||
Line 66: | Line 67: | ||
|id-s = | |id-s = | ||
|info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts. | |info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts. | ||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:BK XBLA.jpg|45px]] | |||
|id-c = blue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie XBLA. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |info-c = midnightblue | ||
|info-fc = gold | |info-fc = gold | ||
Line 100: | Line 114: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hi! My name is | Hi! My name is {{User:Fawful/sig}}. I think I should write a little more on my page. But I have no time to do it and you haven't got enough time to read it. It's quite simple. |
edits