15,584
edits
Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
wikia:banjokazooie>Wikia |
m (9 revisions imported: userpages from wikia wiki) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="float: right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 0.5em; width: 260px; border: Orange 4px; clear: right" | |||
|<center><big>'''My Userboxes'''</big></center> | |||
|- | |||
|{{User editcount|1000}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:Log4.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c = blue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user can take photos and pictures in-game. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:BKboxart.jpg|45px]] | |||
|id-c = blue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:BTboxart.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c = blue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has Banjo-Tooie. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:BKGRboxart.jpg|45px]] | |||
|id-c = blue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie: Grunty's Revenge. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Banjo-Pilot}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:BKN&Bboxart.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c = blue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie: Nuts & Bolts. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:BK XBLA.jpg|45px]] | |||
|id-c = blue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user has Banjo-Kazooie XBLA. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:Humba-wumba.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c = blue | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user thinks Humba Wumba is a better shaman than Mumbo Jumbo. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = 10 | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:Mr-patch.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c = red | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = This user's favorite boss is Mr. Patch of Witchyworld. | |||
|info-c = midnightblue | |||
|info-fc = gold | |||
|info-s = 10 | |||
|border-c = gold | |||
|border-s = 4 | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
Hi! My name is {{User:Fawful/sig}}. I think I should write a little more on my page. But I have no time to do it and you haven't got enough time to read it. It's quite simple. |
edits