Difference between revisions of "Sandcastle"
no edit summary
bkwikia>Recgameboy |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
Also located inside the Sandcastle is the [[Snippet#Black Snippet|Black Snippet]] and the [[Jiggy]] it is guarding, both of which are trapped behind a gate in the back of the Sandcastle. The player must spell out "BANJOKAZOOIE" to open the gate and collect the Jiggy (fighting the Black Snippet is optional). | Also located inside the Sandcastle is the [[Snippet#Black Snippet|Black Snippet]] and the [[Jiggy]] it is guarding, both of which are trapped behind a gate in the back of the Sandcastle. The player must spell out "BANJOKAZOOIE" to open the gate and collect the Jiggy (fighting the Black Snippet is optional). | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="200" | |||
|J | |||
| | |||
|G | |||
| | |||
|A | |||
| | |||
|L | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|V | |||
| | |||
|E | |||
| | |||
|C | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|M | |||
| | |||
|N | |||
| | |||
|R | |||
| | |||
|P | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|D | |||
| | |||
|O | |||
| | |||
|S | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Z | |||
| | |||
|U | |||
| | |||
|Y | |||
| | |||
|I | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|X | |||
| | |||
|T | |||
| | |||
|F | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|O | |||
| | |||
|A | |||
| | |||
|W | |||
| | |||
|O | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|H | |||
| | |||
|B | |||
| | |||
|K | |||
| | |||
|} |