205
edits
Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
m (Text replacement - "{{Merchandise}}" to "{{Banjo-Kazooie series}}") |
(→List of merchandise: updated) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Toy Biz DKR Banjo.jpg|x100px]]<br> | |[[File:Toy Biz DKR Banjo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Banjo (''[[Diddy Kong Racing]]'') | ||
|Toy Biz | |Toy Biz | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Figure Toysite BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Banjo and Kazooie (prototype pictured) | |||
|Toysite | |||
|2000 (unreleased) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nintendo Power 139.jpg|x100px]]<br>Magazine - ''[[Nintendo Power]]'' Volume 139 (''Banjo-Tooie'') | |[[File:Nintendo Power 139.jpg|x100px]]<br>Magazine - ''[[Nintendo Power]]'' Volume 139 (''Banjo-Tooie'') | ||
Line 328: | Line 332: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:YouTooz BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz Banjo and Kazooie | |[[File:YouTooz BK.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #0 - Banjo and Kazooie | ||
|Youtooz | |Youtooz | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:YouTooz Tooty.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz Tooty | |[[File:YouTooz Tooty.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #1 - Tooty | ||
|Youtooz | |Youtooz | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:YouTooz Bottles.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz [[Bottles]] | |[[File:YouTooz Bottles.jpg|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #2 - [[Bottles]] | ||
|Youtooz | |Youtooz | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Statue - Mumbo Jumbo | |[[File:Jumper Rare Christmas.jpg|x100px]]<br>Jumper (knitted) - Rare Christmas | ||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt BK logo white navy.jpg|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Banjo-Kazooie logo (white/navy) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hoodie BK logo white.jpg|x100px]]<br>Hoodie - Banjo-Kazooie logo (white) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sweatshirt BK logo grey.jpg|x100px]]<br>Sweatshirt - Banjo-Kazooie logo (grey) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shorts BK logo black.jpg|x100px]]<br>Shorts - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shorts BK logo grey.jpg|x100px]]<br>Shorts - Banjo-Kazooie logo (grey) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Joggers BK logo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Joggerss - Banjo-Kazooie logo (black) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Poster Fangamer World.png|x100px]]<br>Poster - The World of Banjo-Kazooie | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge Fangamer RareRacers Banjo.png|x100px]]<br>Badge - RareRacers Banjo | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fangamer plush Jinjonator.png|x100px]]<br>Plush - [[Jinjonator]] | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jigsaw puzzle Fangamer BK.png|x100px]]<br>Jigsaw puzzle - ''Banjo-Kazooie'' | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-shirt Fangamer Band Together.png|x100px]]<br>T-shirt - Band Together | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fangamer plush Gruntilda.png|x100px]]<br>Plush - [[Gruntilda]] | |||
|Fangamer | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Statue F4F MJ.jpg|x100px]]<br>Statue - Mumbo Jumbo | |||
|First 4 Figures | |||
|2022 Q1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Statue F4F MJ exc.jpg|x100px]]<br>Statue - Mumbo Jumbo (exclusive) | |||
|First 4 Figures | |||
|2022 Q1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Statue F4F Crocodile Banjo.jpg|x100px]]<br>Statue - [[Crocodile Banjo]] | |||
|First 4 Figures | |First 4 Figures | ||
| | |2022 Q1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ingot Fanattik gold.jpg|x100px]]<br>Metal ingot (24k gold) | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|2022 Q2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ingot Fanattik silver.jpg|x100px]]<br>Metal ingot | |||
|Fanattik | |||
|2022 Q2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Youtooz 3 Banjo and Kazooie.png|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #3 - Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|Youtooz | |||
|2022 Q3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Youtooz 4 Mumbo Jumbo.png|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #4 - Mumbo Jumbo | |||
|Youtooz | |||
|2022 Q3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Youtooz 5 Jinjo.png|x100px]]<br>Figure - Youtooz #5 - Jinjo (8 versions) | |||
|Youtooz | |||
|2022 Q3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Figures Premium DNA Toys BK.png|x100px]]<br>Figures - Banjo and Kazooie | |||
|Premium DNA Toys | |||
|2023 Q1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Banjo-Kazooie series}} | {{Banjo-Kazooie series}} | ||
[[Category:Merchandise|*]] | [[Category:Merchandise|*]] |
edits