3,761
edits
Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
(added Grunty vehicles) |
m |
||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Gruntilda fortress vehicle NnB.jpg|200px]]<br>'''Fortress''' | |align="center"|[[File:Gruntilda fortress vehicle NnB.jpg|200px]]<br>'''Fortress''' | ||
|The '''Fortress''' is a vehicle used by Gruntilda in the "Spiral Mountain Showdown" challenge of [[Spiral Mountain]] Act 7. | |The '''Fortress''' is a vehicle used by Gruntilda in the "Spiral Mountain Showdown" challenge of [[Spiral Mountain]] Act 7. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Broomstick vehicle NnB.jpg|200px]]<br>'''[[Broomstick]]''' | |||
|The '''Broomstick''' is a vehicle used by Gruntilda in the "Spiral Mountain Showdown" challenge of [[Spiral Mountain]] Act 7. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vehicles]] | [[Category:Vehicles]] |