15,584
edits
Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Metalex123 (talk | contribs) m (Removed the List of N&B pre-made vehicles test from here) Tag: Replaced |
(concept) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Sandbox}} | {{Sandbox}} | ||
<br><br><br><br> | |||
{| width="50%" style="margin-top:-5px; background-color:#FFEFBF; border:1px solid #7f5f00;" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="3"| '''Check out these other gaming wikis!''' | |||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |||
|align="left" | | |||
{| | |||
|'''Nintendo''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nookipedia favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Animal Crossing: [https://nookipedia.com/wiki/Main_Page Nookipedia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WikiBound favicon.png|18px|link=]] || EarthBound: [https://wikibound.info/wiki/WikiBound WikiBound] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fire Emblem Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Fire Emblem: [https://fireemblemwiki.org/ Fire Emblem Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Golden Sun Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Golden Sun: [https://goldensunwiki.net/wiki/Main_Page Golden Sun Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WiKirby favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Kirby: [https://wikirby.com/wiki/Kirby_Wiki WiKirby] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Super Mario Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Mario and DK: [[mariowiki:Main Page|Super Mario Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Metroid Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Metroid: [https://metroid.fandom.com/wiki/Metroid_Wiki Wikitroid] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nintendo Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Nintendo: [https://nintendo.fandom.com/wiki/ Nintendo Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pikipedia favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Pikmin: [https://www.pikminwiki.com/Main_Page Pikipedia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pokemon favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Pokemon: [https://pokemon.fandom.com/wiki/ Pokémon Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SmashWiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Smash Bros.: [https://www.pikminwiki.com/Main_Page SmashWiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Inkipedia favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Splatoon: [https://splatoonwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page Inkipedia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lylat Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Star Fox: [https://starfoxwiki.info/ Lylat Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Zelda: [https://zeldawiki.info Triforce Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rareware''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Conker: [[conkerwiki:Main Page|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Rare: [[rarewiki:Main Page|Rare Wiki]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|'''Square Enix''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragon Quest Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Dragon Quest: [https://dragon-quest.org/wiki/Main_Page Dragon Quest Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Final Fantasy: [http://finalfantasy.fandom.com/ Final Fantasy Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:KHWiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khwiki.com/Main_Page KHWiki] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Activision''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Crash Bandicoot: [http://crashbandicootwiki.com/ Crash Bandicoot Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|18px|link=]] || Spyro: [http://spyrowiki.com/ Spyro Wiki] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Jiggywikki]] | [[Category:Jiggywikki]] |
edits