Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:GoldenJiggies"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
no edit summary
wikia:banjokazooie>GoldenJiggies |
wikia:banjokazooie>GoldenJiggies |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|id-s = | |id-s = | ||
|info = This user is the creator of the [[User:GoldenJiggies/GJSclub|Grey Jinjo Seekers]]. | |info = This user is the creator of the [[User:GoldenJiggies/GJSclub|Grey Jinjo Seekers]]. | ||
|info-c = | |info-c = silver | ||
|info-fc = white | |info-fc = white | ||
|info-s = | |info-s = | ||
|border-c = | |border-c = silver | ||
|border-s = 5}} | |border-s = 5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox | |{{Userbox | ||
|id = [[Image:Jiggy-1.gif| | |id = [[Image:Jiggy-1.gif|100px]] | ||
|id-c = | |id-c = gold | ||
|id-fc = | |id-fc = | ||
|id-s = | |id-s = | ||
|info = This user has beaten all Banjo Kazooie games 100%. | |info = This user has beaten all Banjo Kazooie games 100%. | ||
|info-c = | |info-c = black | ||
|info-fc = | |info-fc = gold | ||
|info-s = | |info-s = | ||
|border-c = | |border-c = gold | ||
|border-s = 5}} | |border-s = 5}} | ||
|- | |||
|<center>{{User editcount|300}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
|{{User American}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox | |{{Userbox | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|info-s = | |info-s = | ||
|border-c = gold | |border-c = gold | ||
|border-s = | |border-s = 4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox | |{{Userbox | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|info-s = | |info-s = | ||
|border-c = gold | |border-c = gold | ||
|border-s = | |border-s = 4}} | ||
{{User Banjo-Kazooie}} | {{User Banjo-Kazooie}} | ||
{{User Banjo-Tooie}} | {{User Banjo-Tooie}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|info-s = | |info-s = | ||
|border-c = gold | |border-c = gold | ||
|border-s = | |border-s = 4}} | ||
{{User Nuts & Bolts}} | {{User Nuts & Bolts}} | ||
|} | |} |