Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "User:GoldenJiggies"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→GoldenJiggies
wikia:banjokazooie>GoldenJiggies |
wikia:banjokazooie>GoldenJiggies |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|border-c = limegreen | |border-c = limegreen | ||
|border-s = 5}} | |border-s = 5}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id = [[Image:Jinjo_icon.png|100px]] | |||
|id-c = black | |||
|id-fc = | |||
|id-s = | |||
|info = Is the leader of the Grey Jinjo Seekers | |||
|info-c = black | |||
|info-fc = white | |||
|info-s = | |||
|border-c = black | |||
|border-s = 5}} | |||
|- | |||
|<center>{{User editcount|300}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox | |{{Userbox | ||
Line 27: | Line 41: | ||
|info-s = | |info-s = | ||
|border-c = orange | |border-c = orange | ||
|border-s = 5}} | |border-s = 5}} | ||
|- | |- |