Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Minigames"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m
no edit summary
bkwikia>Dekudan312 m (Template:Minigames moved to Template:BTMinigames: I forgot to add that it was Banjo-Tooie) |
bkwikia>Dekudan312 m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" class="toccolours" cellspacing="0" width="100%" | {| align="center" class="toccolours" cellspacing="0" width="100%" | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="font-size:110%;border: solid gold 2px;background:midnightblue;color:red;text-align: center;"|'''Banjo-Kazooie Mini-Games''' | |||
|- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
|[[Bottle's Jigsaw Puzzles]] · [[Grunty's Furnace Fun Boardgame]] · [[Spell Out BANJOKAZOOIE Within the Time Limit]] · [[Through Clanker's Green Rings]] · [[The Tiptup Choir Melody Match]] · [[Eat More Yumblies or Grumblies than Mr. Vile]] · [[Protect the Twinklies]] · [[Racing with Boggy]] · [[The Pyramid Maze]] · [[Pyramid Memory Match]] · [[Copy Motzand's Song]] · [[Spell Out BANJOKAZOOIE with Tumblar]] · [[The Cargo Boat Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="font-size:110%;border: solid gold 2px;background:midnightblue;color:red;text-align: center;"|'''Banjo-Tooie Mini-Games''' | |colspan="2" style="font-size:110%;border: solid gold 2px;background:midnightblue;color:red;text-align: center;"|'''Banjo-Tooie Mini-Games''' | ||
|- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | |- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | ||
|[[Master Jiggywiggy's Jigsaw Puzzles]] · [[Targitzan's Temple Challenge]] · [[Mayan Kickball Tournament]] · [[Ordnance Storage Challenge]] · [[Dodgems Challenge]] · [[Hoop Hurry Challenge]] · [[Balloon Burst Challenge]] · [[Saucer of Peril Ride]] · [[Grunty's Submarine Challenge]] · [[Chompa's Challenge]] · [[Twinkly Packing Challenge]] · [[Clinker's Cavern Challenge]] · [[Colosseum Kickball Tournament]] · [[The Zubbas' Nest Challenge]] · [[Guffo's Trash Can Challenge]] · [[Grunty's Pot 'O' Gold Challenge]] · [[Tower of Tragedy Quiz]] | |[[Master Jiggywiggy's Jigsaw Puzzles]] · [[Targitzan's Temple Challenge]] · [[Mayan Kickball Tournament]] · [[Ordnance Storage Challenge]] · [[Dodgems Challenge]] · [[Hoop Hurry Challenge]] · [[Balloon Burst Challenge]] · [[Saucer of Peril Ride]] · [[Grunty's Submarine Challenge]] · [[Chompa's Challenge]] · [[Twinkly Packing Challenge]] · [[Clinker's Cavern Challenge]] · [[Colosseum Kickball Tournament]] · [[The Zubbas' Nest Challenge]] · [[Guffo's Trash Can Challenge]] · [[Grunty's Pot 'O' Gold Challenge]] · [[Tower of Tragedy Quiz]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="font-size:110%;border: solid gold 2px;background:midnightblue;color:red;text-align: center;"|'''Banjo-Kazooie: Grunty's Revenge Mini-Games''' | |||
|- align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |} <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |