Editing Template:Gaming Wiki Network
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="plainlinks" style="width: | {| class="plainlinks" style="width:75%;margin-top:-5px; background-color:#F8F5C1;border-radius:1em; border:2px solid #FBC12C;margin:auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-top:5px;text-align:center" colspan="4"| [https://gamingwikinetwork.org <div class="header" style="display:block; color:black;">Gaming Wiki Network</div>] | | style="padding-top:5px;text-align:center" colspan="4"| [https://gamingwikinetwork.org <div class="header" style="display:block; color:black;">Gaming Wiki Network</div>] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https://gamingwikinetwork.org|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br>[[File:Discord icon.png|16px|link=https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh]] <span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | | rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https://gamingwikinetwork.org|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br>[[File:Discord icon.png|16px|link=https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh]] <span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | ||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| The '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org GWN]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games. | | style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">The '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org GWN]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: '''Jiggywikki''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | |||
|} | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"| | |||
{| | |||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|MediEvil Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa: [[sagawiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrunwiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | |||
|} | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"| | |||
{| | |||
| '''We are also affiliated with:''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[arthurwiki:|Arthur Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PaRappa.party favicon.png|16px|link=]] [https://parappa.party PaRappa.party] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SEIWA favicon.png|link=]] [https://seiwanetwork.org/ SEIWA] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[spongebobwiki:|SpongeBob Wiki]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |