Difference between revisions of "User:Eazygoin"
no edit summary
wikia:banjokazooie>Eazygoin |
wikia:banjokazooie>Eazygoin |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox|Green|Yellow|[[File:Banner_australia.jpg|100px]]|This User is an amazing Australian}} | |{{Userbox|Green|Yellow|[[File:Banner_australia.jpg|100px]]|This User is an amazing Australian}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox|Orange|Purple|[[ 100! ]]|This User has made over 100 edits.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox|pink|orange|[[File:Banjo.jpg|100px]]|This User can take in game photos.}} | |{{Userbox|pink|orange|[[File:Banjo.jpg|100px]]|This User can take in game photos.}} |