59
edits
Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Metalex123 (talk | contribs) m (interwiki link) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Updating to new design (logo, alphabetical list, Discord link).) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:75%;margin-top:-5px; background-color:#F8F5C1;border-radius:1em; border:2px solid #FBC12C;margin:auto" | {| style="width:75%;margin-top:-5px; background-color:#F8F5C1;border-radius:1em; border:2px solid #FBC12C;margin:auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-top:5px;text-align:center" colspan="3"| '''[[Jiggywikki:Gaming Wiki Network| | | style="padding-top:5px;text-align:center" colspan="4"| [[Jiggywikki:Gaming Wiki Network|<div class="header" style="display:block; color:black;">Gaming Wiki Network</div>]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=Jiggywikki:Gaming Wiki Network|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span class="invert">[[File:Discord icon.png|16px|link=https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh]]</span> <span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | |||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">'''[[Jiggywikki:Gaming Wiki Network|GWN]]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | |||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| | {| style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link]] Banjo-Kazooie: '''Jiggywikki''' | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link]] Banjo-Kazooie: '''Jiggywikki''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | | [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: [[crashbandicootwiki:|Crash Bandicoot Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|MediEvil Wiki]] | | [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|MediEvil Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa: [[sagawiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| ''' | | '''We are also affiliated with:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[arthurwiki:|Arthur Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | | [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[spongebobwiki:|SpongeBob Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |