Be sure to read our policy on citing sources before editing!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Jiggywikki, a Banjo-Kazooie wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) m (MediEvil Wiki rebrand.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding latest member.) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | | [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mamiya Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] Mamiya: [https://mamiyawiki.com Mamiya Wiki] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="vertical-align: top;"| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|Gallowpedia]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:03, August 10, 2023
Gaming Wiki Network
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
The GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|